Loading...
Items
Weapons
Sword
Hammer
Axe
Two-Handed Sword
Two-Handed Hammer
Two-Handed Axe
Bow
Firearm
Relic
Staff
Shield
One-Handed Mecha Weapon
Two-Handed Mecha Weapon
Artillery
Arrows
Shells
Crystal
Katana
Armor
Head
Body
Legs
Hands
Feets
Back
Accesory
Backpack
Special Equipment
One-Handed Equipment
Two-Handed Equipment
Headgear
Back
Body
Talents Items
Talent Card
Talent Plane
Talent Fragment
Talent Skill
Power Stone
Sprite
Sprite
Jug Monster
Backpack
Sprite Island Formule
Sprite Island Breeding
Sprite Island Recipes
Sprite Island Buildings
Sprite Customes
Sprite Workbench
Sprite Emblem
Skill Book(Novice)
Skill Book(Intermediate)
Skill Book(Advanced)
Supplies
Mining
Foraging
Hunting
Crafting Ingredients
Piedras de Equipo
Gem Stone
Rune Stone
Resonance Stone
Nucleus
Mounts
Thrones
Comb Talents
Berserker
Paladin
Ranger
Assassin
Cleric
Sage
Wizard
Necromancer
Enginer
Demolitionist
Void Runner
Time Traveler
Quest
Titles
Skills
Berserker
Paladin
Ranger
Assassin
Cleric
Sage
Wizard
Necromancer
Enginer
Demolitionist
Void Runner
Time Traveler
Sprites
Portuguese
English
Spanish
Portuguese
French
Suggestions
Contact Us
Credits
Make Alchemy
F.A.Q
Time
00
:
00
:
00
Emissaries Timer
<Emissário Juízo Final>Rei Insensível-Gula
Planície Kaslow (X:466.235, Y:509.129) Thursday 20:35
<Emissário Lunático> Loucura da Preguiça
Floresta do Inverno (X:910, Y:410) Thursday 20:35
<Emissário Ilusionista> Sigma Guang
Península Relíquia (X:145.138, Y:188.852) Thursday 20:30
<Rei Tarot Escolhido>Eremita Antigo
Baía Encharcada de Sangue (X:712.896, Y:458.708) Thursday 21:00
<Rei Tarot Escolhido>Lua Antiga
Platô dos Sonhos (X:91.9605, Y:297.207) Thursday 21:30
<Rei Tarot Escolhido>Morte Antiga
Bacia de Vapor (X:548.718, Y:187.579) Thursday 22:00
<Rei Tarot Sombrio Escolhido>Lua Destrutiva
Planícies de Kaslow Alternativas (X:733, Y:311) Thursday 21:30
<Rei Tarot Sombrio Escolhido>Morte Destrutiva
Floresta Antiga Alternativa (X:735, Y:465) Thursday 22:00
Visit the Wiki!
Join the Discord!
Follow us on Facebook!
40 Missions
Filters
Clear Filters
Filter
×
Fame
Jale Steam Corporation
Ilya Senate
Elsaland
Kaslow Royal Family
Four Seas Trade Council
Deepfathom Expedition
Quill Publishing
Iron Stone Association
Jale Steam Machine Mercenaries
Magic Academy
Treasure Appraisal Committee
Saphael's Heart
Kaslow guild war
Mensajeros de Sprites
Bodor, Caballero del Pastizal
Alicia, Reina del Bosque
Ronto, Duque de las Arenas
Quill, Príncipe del Huracán
Miracle Springs Ginny
Kaslow Holy Royal Resistance
Ilya Cult Vengeance
Dark Sprite
Red Coconut Paradise
Guardian of Saphael
Smulca, Señor de las Montañas
Ewan, General de los Espíritus
Bahado, Rey del Mar de Sur
Mosunk, Anciano de la Serenidad
Jundo, Madre Eterna
Siropas, Rey del Inframundo
Princess of Frost Ilannia
Gas Association
Art and Culture Association
Quest
All
Repeatable
Max Level
Min Level
Name
Level
Type
Nv. 06 Treinamento de Campo - 1
5
Baía Azul
Nv. 07 Treinamento de Campo - 2
5
Baía Azul
Nv. 08 Treinamento de Campo - 3
5
Baía Azul
Nv. 08 Treinamento de Campo - 4
5
Baía Azul
Nv. 09 Treinamento de Campo - 5
5
Baía Azul
Nv. 06 A Ilha Deserta - 1
5
Baía Azul
Nv. 06 A Ilha Deserta - 2
5
Baía Azul
Nv. 07 A Ilha Deserta - 3
5
Baía Azul
Nv. 08 A Ilha Deserta - 4
5
Baía Azul
Nv. 08 Necessidades do Comerciante
6
Baía Azul
Nv. 09 Costa Perigosa
6
Baía Azul
Nv. 10 Exército de Kaslow - 1
9
Cidade Kaslow
Nv. 10 Exército de Kaslow - 2
9
Cidade Kaslow
Nv. 11 Exército de Kaslow - 3
9
Cidade Kaslow
Nv. 11 Exército de Kaslow - 4
10
Cidade Kaslow
Nv. 12 Exército de Kaslow - 5
10
Cidade Kaslow
Nv. 13 Exército de Kaslow - 6
10
Cidade Kaslow
Nv. 13 Prova do Ranger - 1
11
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 14 Prova do Ranger - 2
11
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 14 Prova do Ranger - 3
11
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 15 Prova do Ranger - 4
11
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 11 Pirando
9
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 11 A Vingança de Frank - 1
9
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 13 A Vingança de Frank - 2
9
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 14 A Vingança de Frank - 3
9
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 12 Esperto com Dinheiro (REP)
10
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 16 Soro (REP)
15
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 14 Bracelete de Duende (REP)
13
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 11 Pena Branca
9
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 15 Fontes do Desejo
13
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 16 Comissão de Caret
15
Planície Kaslow
Nv. 20 A Expedição - 1
18
Floresta Sprite
Nv. 20 A Expedição - 2
18
Floresta Sprite
Nv. 21 A Expedição - 3
18
Floresta Sprite
Nv. 22 A Expedição - 4
19
Floresta Sprite
Nv. 22 A Expedição - 5
19
Floresta Sprite
Nv. 23 A Expedição - 6
19
Floresta Sprite
Nv. 22 Sprite Cyerfu - 1
21
Floresta Sprite
Nv. 23 Sprite Cyerfu - 2
21
Floresta Sprite
Nv. 24 Sprite Cyerfu - 3
21
Floresta Sprite
‹
1
2
3
4
...
127
›
Credits
×
Developers:
Kougami
EX GS Angelique
Collaborators:
EX GS Roshi
EX GS Marchel
Contact Us
×
Contact emails
[email protected]